Rumah & Dapur
Beli-belah produk Rumah & Dapur terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 24 daripada 2167 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-20%
Accuratex
ACCURATEX Lightweight Duvet Insert Twin Size - Summer Bedding Comforter - 250GSM Filled Thin Duvet - Soft & Breathable, Quilted Comforters with 8 Tabs,White,Twin 68x88 Inches White Twin (68
⭐4.5
(89)$23.99$29.99

🛒Amazon
-33%
Homvana
Homvana Humidifiers for Bedroom Home, 3.6 L Cool Mist Top-Fill 34H Super Long Time, Quiet 23dB, Baby Humidifier, Oil Diffuser for Large Room, Plants, Nursery, Office BPA FREE, 7 Color Light
⭐4.4
(7,963)$33.32$49.94

🛒Amazon
-14%
Songmics Home
VASAGLE Hall Tree with Shoe Bench, Coat Rack Shoe Bench, 5-Tier Shoe Rack Different Heights, 5 Dual Hooks, Top Shelf, Entryway Organizer, Hallway Bedroom Dorm, Rustic Brown and Black UHSR408
⭐4.7
(564)$59.75$69.99

🛒Amazon
-35%
BEQHAUSE
BEQHAUSE Dirt Trapper Door Mat 24" x 36", Waffle Door Mats Indoor Entrance, Dog Doormats for Mud Paws Absorbent and Dirt Resist Floor Mats Non-Slip Washable Rugs for Entryway Welcome Mat, Da
⭐4.6
(259)$19.49$29.99

🛒Amazon
-15%
Cozyhealth
Cervical Neck Pillows for Pain Relief Sleeping, Memory Foam Neck Bolster Pillow for Stiff Pain Relief, Neck Support Pillow Neck Roll Pillow for Bed Pillow (Light Grey)
⭐4.0
(3,223)$16.99$19.99

🛒Amazon
-11%
GreatStar Tools
WORKPRO 17" Kneeling Pad with Removable Cover, Soft Pad Cushioning for Knee, Large Foam Kneeler Pad for Gardening, Daily Chores, Workout Supplies, Blue Floral Printing
⭐4.8
(86)$12.79$14.39

🛒Amazon
-30%
eufy
eufy Robot Vacuum 11S MAX, Super Thin, Powerful Suction, Quiet, Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum Cleaner, Cleans Hard Floors to Medium-Pile Carpets, Black 01-11S Max
⭐4.2
(44,753)$139.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-28%
imarku
imarku Knife Set, 10 PCS Japanese Stainless Steel Knife Block Set, Kitchen Knife Sets with Wooden Drawer Organizer, Drawer Knife Set,Dishwasher Safe, Ultra Sharp Chef Knife, Gifts for Women
⭐4.6
(217)$129.99$181.99

🛒Amazon
-32%
Songmics Home
SONGMICS Set of 6 Large Size Wardrobe Clothes Organizers, 6-Compartment Foldable Drawer Organizers with Handles, 16.5 x 11.8 x 6.7 Inches, for Pants, Sweaters, Jeans, Cloud White URUS009W03
⭐4.5
(812)$25.49$37.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
AIMILAR
AIMILAR Digital Kitchen Timer - Magnetic Count Up Down Direct Entry Cooking Timer with Loud Alarm, Auto Shut-Off & Memory Function, 99 Hrs 99 Mins 99 Secs, 10 Key for Cooking, Exercise, Game
⭐4.5
(805)$10.39$12.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
HANDLANDY-AMZ-PD
HANDLANDY Long Garden Gloves Thorn Proof for Women & Men, Rose Pruning Gauntlet Gloves, Best Protection Tool for Gardener Small Green
⭐4.6
(186)$13.44$16.80

🛒Amazon
-22%
Songmics Home
VASAGLE 4-Tier Slide-Out Storage Cart, Slim Kitchen Cart for Small Spaces, with Wheels, Handle, Bathroom, Laundry Room, 7.9 x 17 x 34.1 Inches, Rustic White and Honey Brown ULRC051K01 7.9"D
⭐4.3
(32)$53.99$69.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
YOURMOON
YOUR MOON Pillows Standard Size Set of 2, Soft Support Standard Pillows 2 Pack for Bed, Fluffy Down Alternative Pillow, Luxury Hotel Gel Pillow for Side Sleeping (White) Snow White Standard
⭐4.3
(2,233)$45.52$56.90

🛒Amazon
-14%
Der Rose
Der Rose 4 Pack Fake Plants Artificial Flowers for Bathroom Bedroom Office Desk Spring Decor White
⭐4.8
(6)$11.99$13.99

🛒Amazon
-15%
GreatStar Tools
WORKPRO Rake, Small Rake for Leaves with 72” Adjustable Long Handle, 11 Steel Tines, Heavy Duty Metal Leaf Rakes for Garden, Lawn, Yard, Shrub, Flower Bed, Narrow Rakes 9" Wide Head for Tigh
⭐4.5
(81)$14.47$17.03

🛒Amazon
-35%
VOTREK
Bypass Pruning Shears for Gardening, 8.5" Professional Hand Pruners, Garden Clippers Heavy Duty Pruning Scissors for Trimming Plant Flower Branch, 【SK5 Steel Blade】【Ergonomic】【Built-in Sprin
⭐4.6
(31)$12.99$19.99

🛒Amazon
-31%
FelixKing
FelixKing Office Chair, Ergonomic Desk Chair Breathable Mesh Chairs Adjustable High Back Lumbar Support Flip-up Armrests, Executive Rolling Swivel Comfy Computer Chairs Home Office Black Bla
⭐4.3
(2,043)$129.99$189.99

🛒Amazon
-15%
Casabrews
CASABREWS CM5418 Espresso Machine 20 Bar, Compact Espresso Maker with Steam Milk Frother, Stainless Steel Coffee Machine with 34oz Removable Water Tank for Cappuccino, Gift for Women or Men,
⭐4.4
(6,454)$118.99$139.99

🛒Amazon
-14%
Bonsenkitchen-US
Bonsenkitchen Vacuum Sealer for Food, Easy-Lock Handle Vacuum Sealer Machine with Bag Clip, Built-in Cutter and Bag Storage for Sous Vide and Meal Prep, 1 Roll Bag & 10 Pre-Cut Bags, Silver
⭐4.9
(144)$109.99$128.99

🛒Amazon
-39%
LUNINO
Air Purifiers for Home Large Room up to 2400sq.ft, LUNINO H13 HEPA Air Filter with PM 2.5 Display Air Quality Sensors, Aromatherapy Function, Air Cleaner for Dust, Smoke, Dander, Pets Hair,
⭐4.6
(1,467)$84.99$139.99

🛒Amazon
-15%
YiLUOMO
YiLUOMO 100% Cotton Black & White Bath Towel Quick Dry Ultra Soft Absorbent Durable Terry Wave Jacquard Brushed Fringe Hem Bath Towel for Bathroom Decorative, 55" x 27.5"
⭐4.5
(2)$28.04$32.99

🛒Amazon
-38%
Roborock Amazon US
roborock Qrevo S5V Robot Vacuum and Mop, FlexiArm Edge Mopping, 12,000Pa Suction, Dual Zero-Tangle System, Smart Obstacle Avoidance, 10mm Mop Lifting, Auto Mop Washing&Drying, Self-Emptying&
⭐4.3
(1,013)$549.99$899.99

🛒Amazon
-17%
Waterdrop
Waterdrop 200-Gallon Long-Life 40-Cup Large Water Filter Dispenser with 1 Filter, Healthy Gift for Home and Office, 5X Times Lifetime, Reduces Chlorine, PFOA/PFOS and More, BPA Free, Turquoi
⭐4.4
(4,963)$37.99$45.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Aredenua
Pumpkin Pie Candle – Holiday Winter Scented Candles, Warm Spiced Pumpkin Aroma for Christmas Home Décor, Cozy Seasonal Candles Gift for Women & Men, Long-Lasting Soy Wax Candle Pumpkin Pie B
⭐4.1
(352)$6.11$6.79