Rumah & Dapur
Beli-belah produk Rumah & Dapur terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 24 daripada 637 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Pink Dresser, Modern 3 Drawer Dresser for Bedroom with Gold Handle and Large Drawer, Wood Double Chest of Drawers and Storage Organizer for Living Room, Hallway, Entryway Pink 16.
⭐4.2
(38)$116.99$129.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Twin Size Bed Frame with Adjustable Headboard and 2 Storage Drawers, Soft Upholstered Platform Bed Frames with Wooden Slats Support, No Box Spring Needed, Dark Grey Dark Grey Twin
⭐4.2
(37)$133.19$147.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Counter Height Bar Stools of 4 with Armrests, 4 Piece Counter Height Bar Stools Set with Wood Back, Upholstered Seat & Metal Footrest for Kitchen Islands, Counter Bars, Retro Blac
⭐4.2
(32)$167.39$185.99

🛒Amazon
-22%
Garvee
GarveeHome SEER 22 12000BTU 115V Mini Split Air Conditioner | Energy-Efficient Inverter AC System with WiFi, Remote Control & Easy Installation Kit for Rooms Up to 750 Sq.Ft SEER 22, 12000BT
⭐4.2
(29)$424.18$549.99

🛒Amazon
-15%
Garvee
Garvee Espresso Machine Built-In Grinder, High Power Milk Frother, Digital LCD, Stainless Steel (Single/Double Brew) Gray
⭐4.2
(28)$237.99$279.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Floating Bed Frame King with LED Lights & USB Charging Station – Modern Upholstered Platform Bed with Headboard, Solid Wood Slats Support, No Box Spring, Easy Assembly, Noise-Free
⭐4.2
(27)$233.99$259.99

🛒Amazon
-14%
Garvee
8 Drawer Dresser for Bedroom, Fluted 55 in Wide Modern Chest of Drawers with Deep Drawers, Long Large Double Dresser TV Stand, Wooden Dresser Organizer for Living Room, Hallway, Kids Room, G
⭐4.1
(77)$222.79$259.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeLife 10 ft x12 ft Hardtop Gazebo for All Weather, Double Polycarbonate Sheets Roof, Aluminum Alloy Frame, Net, and Curtain, Permanent Building for Patio, Deck, Backyard, Lawn, and Gard
⭐4.2
(22)$449.99$499.99

🛒Amazon
-21%
WORX US_AMZ
Cat DG230 18V Brushless 12” Chainsaw, Battery Chainsaw with Tool-Free Chain Tensioning, Electric Chainsaw Cordless with Inertia Chain Brake for Safety – Battery & Charger Included
⭐4.2
(21)$189.00$239.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
Electric Chafing Dish, 9 QT Full Size Touch Screen Chafing Dishes for Buffet Roll Top Set Food Servers and Warmer with Glass Lid for Catering, Parties, Weddings, Silver
⭐4.2
(18)$115.59$128.43

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Kitchen Table with 2 Benches, Dining Table Set for 4, Saving Space Dining Room Table Set for Kitchen, Dining Room, Apartment, Sturdy Metal Frame, Black Vintage Black 44.8"
⭐4.2
(16)$161.99$179.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Oversized Leather Recliner Chair, Swivel Rocker Manual Recliner for Adults, Lazy Rocking Chair with Comfort Arms and Back Single Sofa for Living Room Grey Large
⭐4.2
(15)$269.97$299.97

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
Garvee Queen Size Bed Frame with Storage Headboard and Raised Footboard – Wooden Queen-Floor Low Platform Bed for Bedroom, Heavy Duty & Noise Free, No Box Spring Needed, Walnut Walnut Queen
⭐4.2
(13)$161.99$179.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Recliner Chairs, Swivel Rocker Recliner, Glider Recliner Nursery Chair for Adults, 360° Swivel Glider Rocking Chair for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, RV, Small Spaces, Corduroy, G
⭐4.2
(13)$299.69$332.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome King Size Bed Frame, Industrial King Platform Bed with Headboard No Box Spring Needed, 14 in Easy Assemble Mattress Foundation Bedframe, Retro Brown
⭐4.1
(60)$134.99$149.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeLife 13'x10' Retractable Awning, Waterproof Patio Awning, Sun Shade Awning with Manual Crank Handle, Aluminum Frame, 280 g/㎡ Polyester Fabric, for Deck, Porch, Balcony, Grey Gray 13'x1
⭐4.2
(9)$188.99$209.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
Wooden Dining Chairs Set of 4, Upholstered Kitchen Dining Room Chairs with Padded Seat and Wood Legs, Modern Fabric Side Dinner Chair for Kitchen, Dining Room, Restaurant, Cafe Linen | Off-w
⭐4.2
(9)$170.99$189.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeLife Hardtop Gazebo 12 ft x20 ft for All Weather, with Double Metal Roof, Net, and Curtain, Permanent Building for Patio, Deck, Backyard, Lawn, and Garden Gray 12' x 20' Metal Top
⭐4.2
(8)$1,259.97$1,399.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Leather Sofa, 83 in Mid-Century Modern Couch, 3 Seater Sofa with Armrests and Comfy Cushions, Deep Seat Sofas for Living Room, Bedroom, Office Cognac Tan
⭐4.2
(7)$349.99$389.99

🛒Amazon
-11%
Garvee
Garvee Rattan Dresser with 6 Drawers, Tall Modern Closet with Deep Storage, Large Chest of Drawers with Wide Top, Long Wooden Dresser for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallway, Kids Room, Natural Na
⭐4.2
(7)$159.99$179.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GAOMON Rugs for Living Room 8x10 Scalloped Braided Printed Washable Rug Non Slip Modern Rugs for Bedroom Low Pile Accent Carpet Foldable Non-Shedding Floor Cover for Farmhouse Office Scallop
⭐4.0
(154)$119.99$133.50

🛒Amazon
-10%
VEVOR
VEVOR Bar Table and Chairs Set, 5PCS 47.2” Bars Tables Set with Rounded Edge Design, Rectangular Pub Table with Four Stools for Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen, Walnut Color, Black 5PCS 47
⭐4.2
(4)$152.99$169.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
9-Drawer Dresser for Bedroom, 47 in Wide Dressers Wood Vintage Chest of Drawers with Natural Texture and Vintage Gold Floral Handles, Farmhouse Storage Organizer for Living Room, Hallway Ent
⭐4.2
(3)$196.89$218.99

🛒Amazon
-15%
Garvee
Garvee Queen Size Lift Up Storage Bed with LED Lights, Upholstered Velvet Bed Frame with Storage Headboard & Charging Station, Metal Platform Bed, No Box Spring Needed, Solid Wooden Slats, G
⭐4.2
(3)$186.99$219.99