Rumah & Dapur
Beli-belah produk Rumah & Dapur terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 24 daripada 638 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
12000 BTU Mini Split Air Conditioner,19 SEER2 Ductless Inverter AC w/ 230V, Cool Up to 750 Sq. Ft with Heat Pump System,White 12000.0 British Thermal Units 208/230V
⭐5.0
(4)$422.99$469.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Industrial TV Stand for 80 in, Modern Entertainment Center with 2 Drawers, Wooden Media Cabinet with Heavy Duty Leg and Open Storage, TV Console Table for Living Room, Black
⭐5.0
(4)$134.00$149.98

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GAOMON 7 Drawer Dresser for Bedroom Chest of Drawers, 55" Wide Fluted Dresser with Drawers, Modern Wooden Double Dressers with Metal Handles for Living Room, Hallway White 15.7"D x 33.4"W x
⭐5.0
(4)$179.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Electric Recliner Chair Living Room Power Recliner Adjustable Backrest & Footrest with Side Pockets & Charging Ports & Lumbar Support(Brown) Brown Regular
⭐5.0
(4)$188.99$209.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Modular Sectional Couches for Living Room, Cloud Sectional Couch with Deep Seat, 106.7 in Modular L-Shape Sofa with Chaise, Upholstered Couches for Bedroom, Chenille Green
⭐5.0
(4)$349.91$388.79

🛒Amazon
-10%
Dreame US
DREAME D20 Plus Robot Vacuum and Mop, 13,000Pa Suction, Self-Emptying with 5L Dust Bag, DuoBrush for Pet Hair, LDS Mapping, App & Voice Control, 5200mAh Battery, Ideal for Hard Floors & Carp
⭐4.2
(143)$278.99$309.99

🛒Amazon
-13%
Garvee
Garvee Vanity Desk with Lighted Mirror, Makeup Vanity with Charging Station, Glass Top Dressing Table with Cushioned Storage Stool for Bedroom, Black
⭐5.0
(3)$224.99$259.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Farmhouse File Cabinets with 2 Drawers,30" File Cabinets with Hanging File Folders for A4/Letter/Legal Size Documents, Rustic Storage Cabinet Storage Printer Stand White-1
⭐5.0
(3)$114.29$126.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Twin Loft Bed Frame, Heavy Duty Metal with 400 Lbs Weight Capacity, Space-Saving & Noise-Free Design, Industrial Loft Bed for Kids, Teens, Adults, Black Black Twin
⭐5.0
(3)$143.99$159.99

🛒Amazon
-11%
Garvee
Garvee Full Size Floating Bed Frame with RGB LED Lights and Charging Station, Upholstered Platform Bed with Storage Headboard and Button Tufted Design, No Box Spring Needed, Black Black Full
⭐5.0
(3)$159.99$179.99

🛒Amazon
-11%
Garvee
GarveeHome Full Size LED Bed Frame with Adjustable Headboard & Footboard, Velvet Upholstered Princess Platform Bedframe for Kids/Girls, Wooden Slats Support, No Box Spring Needed, Easy Assem
⭐5.0
(3)$149.98$169.99

🛒Amazon
-18%
Garvee
Garvee Vanity Desk with Mirror and Lights - Makeup Vanity Desk with 4 Drawers, Built-in Power Outlet & USB, Adjustable LED Lighting, Makeup Table for Bedroom Black
⭐5.0
(3)$179.99$221.54

🛒Amazon
-15%
Garvee
GAOMON 4-Piece Patio Furniture Set, Modern PE Rattan Conversation Set with 2 Chairs, Loveseat & Tempered Glass Coffee Table, All-Weather Outdoor Seating for Garden, Porch, Balcony, Poolside
⭐5.0
(3)$135.99$159.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
Farmhouse 6 Drawers Dresser for Bedroom, 47.2 in Wide Dresser Wood Rustic Chest of Drawers with Large Drawers & Bar Handles,Drawer Organizer for Living Room,Hallway and Entryway, Pine+White
⭐5.0
(3)$152.99$169.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
Lefant
Lefant LiDAR Robot Vacuum and Mop, 23000Pa Suction, 120 Day Self-Emptying, PSD 2.0 Smart Obstacle Avoidance, Auto Mop Washing, Drying&Refilling, All-in-One Robot Vacuum, Supports 2.4G/5G WiF
⭐5.0
(3)$599.99$1,199.99

🛒Amazon
-15%
Garvee_SC
Garvee Clamp On Debris Forks for 60 in Buckets, 4560 LBS Loading Weight Pallet Forks for Loader, Tractor Buckets, Skidsteer, for Removing Limbs, Yard Waste and Debris 60''
⭐5.0
(3)$212.48$249.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
VEVOR
VEVOR Outdoor Grill Cart, 36.4 x 23.4 x 1 inch Tabletop Size Grilling Table, Movable Outdoor Cooking Table with 4 Spice Containers, Wheels, Lids, Hooks, BBQ Prep Tables for Picnic, Kitchen,
⭐5.0
(3)$117.89$130.99

🛒Amazon
-15%
FelixKing
FelixKing Office Chair with Headrest, Ergonomic Desk Chair with Wheels, Task Swivel Comfy Chair with Adjustable Lumbar Support, Breathable Mesh Computer Chair with flip-up Armrests for Home
⭐4.2
(1,389)$101.99$119.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
GarveeHome Dining Table for 6-8 People - 71" Modern Long Kitchen Table with Large Tabletop & Heavy Duty Pedestal Legs, Dinner Table for Kitchen, Conference Room, Home, Walnut Walnut 71.0”W ×
⭐5.0
(2)$179.96$199.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
Garvee 72" Heavy-Duty Steel Bucket Tooth Bar for Tractor Loader, 4,560 Lbs Load-Bearing Capacity, Fits Bucket Cutting Edges 1/2" or Less, No Drilling Required for Easy Installation
⭐5.0
(2)$179.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
8000 BTU Window Air Conditioner, Energy Saving Window AC Unit with WiFi, Remote Control, App Control & Timer Function for Bedroom, Office, Living Room
⭐5.0
(2)$215.98$239.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
Garvee 10x20ft Louvered Pergola - Outdoor Pergolas with Adjustable Louvered Roof, Reinforced Aluminum Frame, Integrated Drainage System, Outdoor Gazebo for Deck, Patio, Backyard and Garden W
⭐5.0
(2)$1,799.99$1,999.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
Garvee Kitchen Island with Power Outlet & 2 Bar Stools, Industrial Bakers Rack with 3-Tier Shelves & 5 Hooks, Microwave Stand Coffee Bar Table for Dining Room, Living Room, Apartment Vintage
⭐5.0
(2)$139.49$154.99

🛒Amazon
-10%
Garvee
CuisinSmart 75" x 31" Folding Bed with Mattress, Portable Foldable Bed with 5" Memory Foam Mattress and Metal Frame for Adults, Roll Away Guest On Wheels, Space Saving (75" x 31")
⭐5.0
(2)$125.99$139.99