Rumah & Dapur
Beli-belah produk Rumah & Dapur terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 24 daripada 489 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-26%
WondRg-US
8x10 Beige Washable Vintage Area Rug for Living Room Bedroom Soft Tranditional Non Slip Large Throw Rug Lightweight Floral Low Pile Distressed Carpet Office Playroom Home Decor 8'x10' Vintag
⭐4.6
(69)$109.99$149.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
GreatStar Tools
WORKPROX Cordless Pole Saw with Battery, 20V 4.0Ah Battery Powered 8 Inch Electric Pole Chainsaw, 4000mAh Power Bank with Quick Charge 3.0, Lightweight, 9.2 FT Max Reach Pole Saw for Tree Tr
⭐4.5
(41)$119.99$149.99

🛒Amazon
-25%
GreatStar Tools
HAUSHOF Kitchen Knife Set with Block, 15 Pieces Stainless Steel Knife Sets with Sharpener Rod, Ultra Sharp, Ergonomic Handle, Resists Rusting, Gifts Knife Set for Dad, Mom, Husband and Wife
⭐4.5
(36)$29.99$39.99

🛒Amazon
-23%
Chivalz.usa
CHIVALZ Genuine HY1800 Air Purifier Replacement Filter, 3-in-1 Filtration, High-Efficiency Activated Carbon, True HEPA Filter (2 Pack)
⭐4.5
(195)$25.25$32.99

🛒Amazon
-33%
Soundance
Large 15oz Potato Ricer, Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Ricer for Mashed Potatoes, Sweet Potato Masher Kitchen Tool with Ergonomic Handle, Press and Mash Kitchen Gadget, Bronze Color
⭐4.5
(153)$19.99$29.99

🛒Amazon
-54%
Purecozy
Christmas Area Rug 8x10 for Living Room Red Washable Non Slip Rug Soft Low Pile Large Carpet Xmas Deer Holiday Decor Throw Rug for Office Dining Room Bedroom 8' x 10' (Rectangular) Deer | Re
⭐4.5
(108)$49.99$109.99

🛒Amazon
-25%
SEESII
SEESII Cordless Hedge Trimmer and Leaf Blower Combo, 2 Pcs 4.0Ah Batteries, Electric Handheld Bush Trimmer with 20" Dual-Action Blade, Lightweight Brushless Blower with 2 Speed Modes for Yar
⭐4.5
(23)$119.99$159.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
Easy-Going
Easy-Going Stackable Patio Chair Cover UV Resistant Outdoor Chair Cover Waterproof Lawn Patio Furniture Covers Fits for 4-6 Stackable Dining Chairs (2 Pack-28Wx36Dx47H inch, Camel) 2 Pack-28
⭐4.7
(774)$22.99$45.99

🛒Amazon
-44%
Easy-Going
Easy-Going Outdoor Ottoman Cover, Waterproof Patio Ottoman Cover, Heavy Duty Outdoor Furniture Cover with Padded Handles (22"x22"x17", Gray/Dark Gray)
⭐4.7
(1,237)$18.99$33.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
DREO
DREO Humidifiers for Bedroom, Cool Mist Ultrasonic Humidifier with 26dB Quiet & RGB Lighting, Top Fill 3L Tank, Easy Clean, 30 Hr Runtime for Home, Baby, Plant, Nursery, Work with Google/Ale
⭐4.5
(5,514)$39.99$49.99

🛒Amazon
-39%
Morento.usa
Air Purifiers for Home Large Room, Air Purifier up to 2200sq.ft, PM2.5 Air Quality Display, Sleep Mode with Fragrance for Smoke Dust Odors, ET066, White, 1Pack+3Modes
⭐4.6
(665)$69.99$114.98

🛒Amazon
-50%
Easy-Going
Easy-Going Stretch Bed Headboard Cover,Small Square Jacquard Headboard Slipcover, Dustproof Bed Head Cover for Bedroom (Full,Greyish Green) Full Greyish Green
⭐4.6
(1,881)$12.99$25.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
Easy-Going
Easy-Going Blackout Curtains for Bedroom, Solid Thermal Insulated Grommet and Noise Reduction Window Drapes, Room Darkening Curtains for Living Room, 2 Panels (34x45 in, Black) 34"W x 45"L (
⭐4.5
(13,741)$11.99$23.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Cosy Homeer
COSY HOMEER Door Mat Indoor Entrance, Non-Slip Absorbent Doormat for Front Door, Low-Profile Entryway Mat for Muddy Paws, Washable Dirt Trapper Mats (24"x36", Dark Grey) 24" x 36" Dark Grey
⭐4.7
(141)$15.99$19.99

🛒Amazon
-21%
Der Rose
Der Rose Faux Plants Indoor, 4 Pack Small Fake Plants Mini Artificial Plants in Pots for Home Office Shelf Farmhouse Bathroom Decor Grey
⭐4.6
(648)$10.99$13.99

🛒Amazon
-44%
Astercook
Astercook Knife Set, 13 Pieces Kitchen Knives Set with Healthy Anti-Rust Coating, Dishwasher Safe, Stainless Steel Chef Knife Sets with 6 Blade Guards, Perfect Holiday Gifts for Kitchen Mora
⭐4.8
(4,637)$24.99$44.99

🛒Amazon
-26%
Birdfy
NETVUE by Birdfy Smart Bird Feeder with Camera with Hummingbird Feeder Perch, Attracting More Bird Species
⭐4.8
(7)$139.99$189.98

🛒Amazon
-25%
BELANKO
BELANKO 2.7 Quart Tea Kettle for Stovetops - Food Grade Stainless Steel Teapot with Loud Whistle, Cool-Touch Wood Pattern Handle, Rust-Resistant Whistling Kettle - Starry Green
⭐4.5
(3,466)$22.87$30.59

🛒Amazon
-33%
Astercook
Knife Set, Astercook 15 Pieces Knife Sets for Kitchen with Block, Dishwasher Safe Kitchen Knife Set with Built in Sharpener Block, German Stainless Steel Knife Block Set, Valentine's Gift
⭐4.8
(2,362)$39.98$59.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Artena
Artena Pasta Bowls, 50oz Large Salad Serving Bowls, 9.75'' Plates Bowl Set of 4, Big White Ceramic Soup Bowl for Kitchen, Embossment Shallow Dinner Bowl, Microwave Dishwasher Safe, Damask Fl
⭐4.9
(446)$47.95$59.95

🛒Amazon
-32%
Astercook
Astercook Knife Set, 12 Pcs Color-Coded Kitchen Knives Set, 6 Color Anti-Rust Coating Stainless Steel Chef Knife Sets with 6 Blade Guards Dishwasher Safe
⭐4.8
(1,538)$16.99$24.99

🛒Amazon
-26%
UltraCuisine
Ultra Cuisine Stainless Steel 8.5 x 12-inch Cooling and Baking Rack - Oven-Safe - Dishwasher-Safe - Heavy Duty - Tight Wire Bake for Oven Cooking - Quarter Sheet Pan - Ideal as Roasting Rack
⭐4.7
(16,095)$21.99$29.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Songmics Home
SONGMICS Shoe Rack, 5-Tier Shoe Organizer, Metal Shoe Storage for Garage, Stackable Shoe Shelf, with Adjustable Flat or Angled Shelves, 20-25 Pairs, Bronze ULMR05A Bronze 5 Tiers (36.4''W)
⭐4.7
(10,908)$42.38$52.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
imarku
imarku Knife Set, 16Pcs Japanese Knife Set with Block & Built-in Sharpener, High Carbon Stainless Steel Kitchen Knives, Non-Slip Ergonomic Handle, Dishwasher Safe, Home Essentials Perfect fo
⭐4.7
(8,376)$119.99$239.99