Rumah & Dapur
Beli-belah produk Rumah & Dapur terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 24 daripada 489 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-30%
JINCHAN
jinchan Waffle-Weave Textured Valance for Kitchen Water-Proof Window Curtains (60-inch x 18-inch, Sage, One Panel) 60"W x 18"L (Pack of 1) Sage
⭐4.6
(1,600)$13.29$18.99

🛒Amazon
-57%
JINCHAN
jinchan 95% Blackout Bohemian Moon Phase Print Bedroom Curtains 96 Inch Long Grey Curtain Pole Mouth Rear Label Thermal Insulated for Nursery Grey Curtain Set 2 Panels 52"W x 96"L (Pack of 2
⭐4.6
(1,462)$16.23$37.99

🛒Amazon
-30%
JINCHAN
jinchan Burlap Linen Look Curtains 63 Inches Long Tan Textured Curtains for Small Window Farmhouse Living Room Curtains Light Filtering Country Rustic Semi Sheer Drapes for Bedroom Rod Pocke
⭐4.6
(1,354)$23.79$33.99

🛒Amazon
-24%
SEESII
SEESII Electric Pruning Shears Cordless: 1.6" Cutting Diameter Power Pruner - 2 Pcs 4.0Ah Batteries, Brushless Motor, Extra SK5 Blade, 4 Modes Adjustable Branch Cutter for Tree Flower Trimmi
⭐4.5
(77)$75.99$99.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
JINCHAN
jinchan Linen Textured Room Darkening Curtain 90 Inches Long for Living Room Halloween Decorations Room Thermal Insulated Grommet Top Window Drape for Bedroom Pumpkin Orange 1 Panel 52"W x 9
⭐4.5
(15,061)$6.64$13.29

🛒Amazon
-47%
TRUCOZIE
T356 New Black Air Purifier for Home Large Room Bedroom Up to 1937 Ft² in 1 Hr With Double-sided Air Inlet, Air Quality and Light Sensors, HEPA Sleep Mode for Allergies, Dust, Smoke, Pet Hai
⭐4.6
(1,214)$99.98$189.99

🛒Amazon
-24%
PureFitex
PureFit 6 Pack Round Navy Blue Table Cloths 120 Inch for Round Tables, Stain and Wrinkle Resistant Table Linens for Home Use, Wedding, Party, Banquet and Camping Navy Blue 6 Pack 120 Inch
⭐4.7
(405)$67.99$89.99

🛒Amazon
-24%
Cookersway
Cookware Ceramic Nonstick Frying Pans: 3Pieces Non Stick Skillet 8 9.5 11 Inches - Healthy Egg Fry Pans - Free of PTFE,PFOA,PFAS 8"x9.5"x11" Beige
⭐4.6
(1,049)$79.99$99.99

🛒Amazon
-26%
Songmics Home
VASAGLE Hall Tree with Bench and Shoe Storage, Entryway Bench with Coat Rack Stand and Shoe Rack, 9 Movable Hooks, Top Bar, Fabric Shelves, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black UHSR421B01 33.1
⭐4.6
(962)$49.99$67.99

🛒Amazon
-26%
Tyrot
Anti Fatigue Kitchen Mats for Floor, Brown 9/10 Extra Thick Cushioned Standing Desk Mat, Comfort Memory Foam Ergonomic Kitchen Rugs and Mats Non-Slip Waterproof for Office, Kitchen, Sink, 20
⭐4.7
(341)$42.49$57.99

🛒Amazon
-26%
KING BIRD/HOKEEPER/ORCC
KING BIRD Large Raised Garden Bed with Netting Galvanized Elevated Planter Box with Legs 48×24×56 in for Backyard, Patio, Balcony, 400lb Capacity, Dark Grey 48×24×56in Netting Dark Grey
⭐4.9
(18)$109.98$149.99

🛒Amazon
-23%
KING BIRD/HOKEEPER/ORCC
KING BIRD Raised Garden Bed with Arched Trellis Galvanized Planter Garden Box Outdoor for Gardening, Climbing Vegetables, Flowers 5.9x2.95x0.98 Ft 2PCS, Dark Grey
⭐4.9
(17)$119.99$155.99

🛒Amazon
-33%
Astercook
Astercook Sourdough Starter Kit with Round & Oval Banneton Bread Proofing Basket, Bread Sling, Starter Jar, Dough Whisk, Scrapers, Stencils, Cooling Rack & Bag Complete Sourdough Bread Bakin
⭐4.7
(296)$39.99$59.99

🛒Amazon
-37%
JINCHAN
jinchan Room Darkening Curtains for Bedroom Blue Damask Patterned Curtains 63 Inch Length for Living Room Linen Textured Vintage Drapes Medallion Window Treatments Grommet Top 2 Panels Set 5
⭐4.7
(291)$24.99$39.99

🛒Amazon
-24%
YOURMOON
YOUR MOON Summer Lightweight Wool Comforter - Breathable & Thin Duvet Insert for Hot Sleepers, 100% Australian Wool Filling 100gsm with Pure Cotton Shell-Queen Size (White) White Queen
⭐4.5
(570)$65.35$85.99

🛒Amazon
-23%
cocomigo
Nurse Graduation Decorations All-in-One Set Serves 25, 210PCS Nursing School Graduation Party Decoration with Nurse Graduation Plates and Napkins Set Banner Backdrop Tablecloth Balloon Cupca
⭐4.9
(14)$19.99$25.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
SANSI
SANSI LED Puck Grow Light, 10W (150 Watt Equiv) Full Spectrum 2-Head Lamp for Plants with Ceramic Tech, Hanging Lights with ON/Off Switch for Plant Shelf Greenhouse Hydroponic Puck Grow Ligh
⭐4.6
(863)$23.96$29.95

🛒Amazon
-33%
DCX
DCX Vintage Floral Rug 5x7, Washable Sage Green Rug for Living Room, Kid & Pet Friendly with Rubber Back Non Slip, Soft Low Pile Carpet, Stain Resistant Rug for Bedroom, Nursery, Dining Room
⭐4.8
(59)$39.99$59.99

🛒Amazon
-21%
SANSI
SANSI Grow Lights for Indoor Plants, Full Spectrum 36W Grow Light Bulbs (400 Watt Equiv) with Optical Lens for High PPFD, PPF 65.6 umol/s LED Energy Saving Plant Light for Indoor Growing See
⭐4.5
(6,458)$31.41$39.95

🛒Amazon
-23%
UNINELL HOME
UNINELL HOME UV2 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 48000Pa/550W Vacuum Cleaners for Home, Lightweight Stick Vacuum with 65Mins Runtime, Self-Standing&Wall Mount Charging, Tangle-Resistant Vacuum for
⭐4.8
(54)$99.99$129.99

🛒Amazon
-33%
Songmics Home
SONGMICS Clothes Rack, Heavy-Duty Rolling Clothing Garment Rack with Wheels, Extendable Double Hanging Rods and Adjustable Height, Portable, with Shelf and Hooks, Silver UHSR015E01 Silver Do
⭐4.7
(144)$79.99$119.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
SANSI
SANSI Grow Lights for Indoor Plants, Pot Clip LED Plant Light for Growing Full Spectrum, Plant Growing Lamp with 4-Level Dimmable, Auto On Off 3 6 12 Hrs Timer for Pot Plants, White 10W 2-Pa
⭐4.6
(705)$45.56$56.95

🛒Amazon
-25%
KING BIRD/HOKEEPER/ORCC
KING BIRD Raised Garden Bed with Arched Trellis Galvanized Planter Garden Box Outdoor for Gardening, Climbing Vegetables, Flowers, Silve, 5.9x2.95x0.98 Ft, Silver 6x3x1 ft
⭐4.7
(102)$74.99$99.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
gosvoraffiliate
(2026 New) Gosvor Pool Vacuum LiteVac G1, Wall & Waterline & Platform Cleaning, 15.2 lbs Ultra-Lightweight, Up to 200-Min Runtime, Double Filtration, Smart Navigation & App, For Pools up to
⭐4.8
(50)$399.99$499.99