Rumah & Dapur
Beli-belah produk Rumah & Dapur terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 24 daripada 163 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-24%
YEEDI
Yeedi M14 Plus Robot Vacuum and Mop, 18,000Pa Suction, OZMO Roller Instant Self-Washing Mopping, 167℉ Smart Dynamic Hot Wash & Auto-Dry, ZeroTangle 3.0 Anti-Hair Brush, All-in-One Omni Stati
⭐4.3
(144)$529.99$699.98

🛒Amazon
-21%
Aullsumy
ALLWEI 1500W Pure Sine Wave Inverter 12V DC to 110V/120V AC Converter, Surge 3000W | Power Inverters Vehicles with 2 AC Outlets, RV Truck Boat Home Outdoor & Off-Grid Solar Inverter, Smart L
⭐4.8
(42)$109.99$139.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
LEVOIT
LEVOIT Air Purifiers for Home Large Room Up to 1875 Ft² with Washable Pre-Filter, AHAM VERIFIDE, Air Quality Monitor, HEPA Sleep Mode for Allergies, Pet Hair in Bedroom, Vital 200S-P, Black
⭐4.7
(12,036)$159.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-37%
Chivalz.usa
CHIVALZ 1500 Sq.Ft Dehumidifier for Basement with Drain Hose Max 25 Pints, Dehumidifiers for Home, Bedroom, Bathroom, Quiet, Intelligent Humidity Control, 3 Modes, 24H Timer, White 1Pack
⭐4.9
(41)$125.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-26%
WORX US_AMZ
Worx WG323 20V Power Share 10" Cordless Pole/Chain Saw with Auto-Tension (Battery & Charger Included) 20V Cordless Pole/Chain Saw
⭐4.4
(4,187)$139.99$189.99

🛒Amazon
-57%
WORX US_AMZ
WORX 40V 14" Cordless Lawn Mower for Small Yards, 2-in-1 Electric Mower Cuts Quietly, Compact & Lightweight Push Lawn Mower with 6-Position Height Adjustment WG779 – 2 Batteries & Charger In
⭐4.1
(3,719)$129.00$299.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Bathonly
Hammock Chair with Cushion, Handmade Macrame Swing Chair with Hanging Hardware Kits, Bohemian Style Cotton Rope Hanging Chair for Bedroom Indoor Outdoor, Beige
⭐4.4
(172)$103.99$129.99

🛒Amazon
-38%
Roborock Amazon US
roborock Qrevo Series Robot Vacuum and Mop, 8000Pa Suction, Upgraded from Qrevo S, Anti-Tangle Brushes, Smart Obstacle Avoidance, Auto Mop Washing, All-in-One Dock, 200RPM Spinning Mops, Bla
⭐4.4
(1,532)$399.99$649.99

🛒Amazon
-48%
Roborock Amazon US
roborock Q7 M5+ Robot Vacuum and Mop, Upgraded from Q5 Max+, Up to 7-9 Weeks Self-Empty, 10000Pa Suction, Dual Anti-Tangle System for Pet Hair & Carpet, PreciSense LiDAR Navigation, App Cont
⭐4.0
(10,197)$219.99$429.99

🛒Amazon
-42%
Roborock Amazon US
roborock Qrevo Slim Robot Vacuum and Mop Combo, 8.2cm Ultra-Slim, 3D Sensing Tech, Advanced Obstacle Recognition, 11,000Pa Suction, FlexiArm Side Brush & Mop, Auto Mop Washing & Drying, Self
⭐4.2
(378)$799.99$1,399.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
YihuiArts
Yihui Arts Coastal Sailing Boat Canvas Wall Art - Blue and White Nautical Picture for Living Room, Bedroom, or Bathroom Decor with Vertical Seaside Artwork Sailing Boat Art 48"L x 36"W
⭐4.6
(586)$103.92$129.90

🛒Amazon
-30%
eufy
eufy Robot Vacuum 11S MAX, Super Thin, Powerful Suction, Quiet, Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum Cleaner, Cleans Hard Floors to Medium-Pile Carpets, Black 01-11S Max
⭐4.2
(44,753)$139.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-28%
imarku
imarku Knife Set, 10 PCS Japanese Stainless Steel Knife Block Set, Kitchen Knife Sets with Wooden Drawer Organizer, Drawer Knife Set,Dishwasher Safe, Ultra Sharp Chef Knife, Gifts for Women
⭐4.6
(217)$129.99$181.99

🛒Amazon
-31%
FelixKing
FelixKing Office Chair, Ergonomic Desk Chair Breathable Mesh Chairs Adjustable High Back Lumbar Support Flip-up Armrests, Executive Rolling Swivel Comfy Computer Chairs Home Office Black Bla
⭐4.3
(2,043)$129.99$189.99

🛒Amazon
-38%
Roborock Amazon US
roborock Qrevo S5V Robot Vacuum and Mop, FlexiArm Edge Mopping, 12,000Pa Suction, Dual Zero-Tangle System, Smart Obstacle Avoidance, 10mm Mop Lifting, Auto Mop Washing&Drying, Self-Emptying&
⭐4.3
(1,013)$549.99$899.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
WORX US_AMZ
WORX WG584 40V Cordless Leaf Blower, Electric Blower for Lawn Care wth Brushless Motor, 2 Batteries & Charger Included 430CFM 40V Blower w/(2)2.5 Ah Batteries
⭐4.4
(3,818)$109.99$219.99

🛒Amazon
-40%
ALLWEI
ALLWEI Portable Power Station 300W, 280Wh Solar Generator with 110V Pure Sine Wave AC Outlet, Backup Lithium Battery Generator for CPAP Outdoor RV Camping Emergency Home Use
⭐4.4
(2,189)$149.00$249.00

🛒Amazon
-24%
Casabrews
CASABREWS Ultra Espresso Machine with LCD Display, Espresso Maker with Powerful Milk Frother, Customizable Brewing Temperature, Provides Barista-Level Lattes and Cappuccinos, Gift for Men &
⭐4.5
(476)$189.99$249.99

🛒Amazon
-21%
Monument Grills
Monument Grills 4-Burner Liquid Propane Gas Grill, Matte Black Stainless Steel Burner Grill with Clearview® Lid and One Foldable Shelf for Outdoor Cooking Kitchen Patio Backyard Barbecue, Me
⭐4.4
(2,037)$286.11$365.00

🛒Amazon
-22%
ALLWEI
ALLWEI Portable Power Station 300W, 280Wh Solar Generator, 110V AC Outlet, Backup Lithium Battery LED Light for Outdoor Camping Emergency Home Backup(Renewed)
⭐4.4
(120)$115.00$149.00

🛒Amazon
-35%
Birdfy
NETVUE Birdfy® Hummee Smart Hummingbird Feeder with Camera, Auto Capture Bird Videos & Birdwatching Up-Close, 2 in 1 Feeders Attract More Hummingbirds, Ideal Present for Bird Lover Blue Humm
⭐4.4
(118)$128.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-30%
Birdfy
NETVUE by Birdfy Smart Bird Feeder with Camera, Battery&Solar Powered, 2MP Wireless Wildbird Watching, Night Color Vision, Auto-Capture & Notify, Collection & Cloud Storage (AI by Subscripti
⭐4.4
(1,268)$139.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Magiccos
14-Cup Aluminum-Diecast Food-Processor - XL Bowl, Large Chute, 800W Motor & Silver Die-Cast Base, Slicing & Shredding, Chopping & Mixing, For Fries, Cheese, Meat & Veggie Prep, For Home Use
⭐4.2
(131)$159.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
ECO-WORTHY
ECO-WORTHY 400 Watt 12 Volt Premium Solar Panel Kit :4pcs 100W Solar Panel+ 40A MPPT Charge Controller+ Bluetooth Module+ Mounting Z Brackets, 400W 12V Solar Power Off Grid System for Home,
⭐4.4
(599)$343.99$429.99