Rumah & Dapur
Beli-belah produk Rumah & Dapur terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 24 daripada 878 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-29%
Garvee
GarveeHome 5FT Artificial Ficus Lyrata Tree, Bendable Boughs, Modern White Pot Included, Perfect for Home Office Living Room Decor Indoor, Tall Artificial Tree for Housewarming Gift Green 5f
⭐4.3
(9)$62.99$88.99

🛒Amazon
-27%
Garvee
GarveeHome Oversized Chaise Lounge Chair Indoor with Storage Ottoman, Upholstered Corduroy Sofa Bed Cloud Couch with 3 Pillows, Single Sleeper Sofa Chair for Living Room, Bedroom (Green)
⭐4.3
(8)$262.43$360.00

🛒Amazon
-50%
Lefant
Lefant Robot Vacuum and Mop, 12000Pa Suction, 90-Day Self-Emptying, Obstacle Avoidance, Auto Mop Washing&Drying, All-in-One for Pet Hair Carpet, 5G WiFi Alexa/APP/iWatch Control, M3 White
⭐4.2
(56)$499.99$999.99

🛒Amazon
-57%
Lefant
Lefant Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 120 Mins Runtime, Compact Design, Low Noise, Powerful Suction, Wi-Fi/App/Voice Control, Self-Charging, Scheduled Cleaning, Ideal for Pet Hair and Hard Floors, M2
⭐4.1
(136)$89.97$209.99

🛒Amazon
-24%
Garvee
GarveeHome 120 Cups Coffee Urn,18 L/4.8 gal Double Wall Commerical Coffee Maker for Buffet Catering Wedding Gathering, Large Capacity Hot Coffee Dispenser, Stainless Steel Hot Water Urn Gray
⭐4.1
(95)$113.38$149.99

🛒Amazon
-22%
Garvee
GarveeHome SEER 22 12000BTU 115V Mini Split Air Conditioner | Energy-Efficient Inverter AC System with WiFi, Remote Control & Easy Installation Kit for Rooms Up to 750 Sq.Ft SEER 22, 12000BT
⭐4.2
(29)$424.18$549.99

🛒Amazon
-21%
WORX US_AMZ
Cat DG230 18V Brushless 12” Chainsaw, Battery Chainsaw with Tool-Free Chain Tensioning, Electric Chainsaw Cordless with Inertia Chain Brake for Safety – Battery & Charger Included
⭐4.2
(21)$189.00$239.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Bosap
Upgraded Non Slip Shower Mat,Anti Slip Bathtub Mat with Suction Cups,Scrubber Mats,Easy to Clean,Quick Dry,Easy Drainage,Loofah Bath Mat for Tub,Shower,Bathroom Essentials.Beige,17''x32'' Be
⭐4.2
(21)$18.99$23.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
DeeKom
Huge 12FT Tall Easter Inflatable Decoration Standing Bunny Holding Egg and Paintbrush, Build-in LED Lights Holiday Blow Up Yard Decoration, for Spring Outdoor,Garden, Yard Lawn Decor
⭐4.2
(21)$79.99$99.99

🛒Amazon
-25%
Birdfy
NETVUE Hummingbird Feeder Perch, Compatible with Birdfy, Attract Hummingbirds, 18.3 oz Capacity, 2 in 1 Bird Feeder, Ideal Gift for Hummingbird Lovers
⭐4.0
(325)$29.99$39.99

🛒Amazon
-25%
PureFitex
PureFit 4x6 Rug Pad Gripper for Hardwood Tile Floors Carpet, Anti Slip Rug Grips, Dual Dense Non Slip Rug Pads Mats Black 4' x 6' (Rectangular)
⭐4.0
(256)$11.99$15.99

🛒Amazon
-22%
Garvee
Garvee Square Metal Planter Box with Drainage Holes, 18"X18"X12" Heavy Duty Black Steel Outdoor Planter & Raised Garden Bed, Snap-on Assembly for Patio, Balcony, Garden Black (With Base) 18x
⭐4.2
(8)$53.99$69.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Edospaen
Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Cabinet Medicine Cabinet with Acrylic Doors & Towel Bar Adjustable Shelves for Bathroom, Laundry Room, Bedroom, Enterway White Glass Door
⭐4.1
(57)$47.99$59.99

🛒Amazon
-28%
Garvee
Kitchen Fruit Vegetable Storage Rack, 5-Tier Narrow Snack Fruit Display Stand with 5 Pull-Out Drawers Basket, Utility Organizer Standing Shelf for Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Supermarket, B
⭐4.2
(4)$71.98$99.99

🛒Amazon
-23%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
DEWENWILS Digital Temperature Controller Thermostat Outlet with Heating & Cooling Mode for Chest Freezer, Home Brewing, Green House, Incubation, Reptiles, -22°-221°F, 120V/10A/1200W
⭐4.0
(149)$22.99$29.99

🛒Amazon
-22%
Arenarug
Bathroom Rugs 32'' x 20'', Extra Soft & Super Absorbent Bath Rugs Mat Non Slip Machine Washable, Quick Dry Bath Mats, Shaggy Microfiber Chenille Bath Rug for Bathroom Floor, Tub and Shower,
⭐4.1
(54)$19.99$25.89

🛒Amazon
-25%
Garvee_SC
Garvee Trash Can with Lid, 5.3 gal Step Open Garbage Can, Stainless Steel Waste Bin with Removable Inner Bucket, Rectangular, for Kitchen Bathroom, Office, Living Room (20 L, Black) Black 5.
⭐4.2
(3)$45.99$61.57

🛒Amazon
-25%
SANSI
SANSI Hanging Grow Light String for Indoor Outdoor Plants, 6 LED Grow Light Bulbs 72W with Optical Lens for High PPFD, IP65 Waterproof Plant Grow Lamp for Greenhouse Garden (Upgraded) 72.0 W
⭐4.1
(52)$65.17$86.89

🛒Amazon
-50%
Easy-Going
Easy-Going Loveseat Recliner Cover, Reversible Couch Cover for Double Recliner, Split Sofa Cover for Each Seat, Furniture Protector with Elastic Straps for Dogs, Pets(2 Seater, Navy/Ivory) R
⭐3.8
(5,645)$22.49$44.99

🛒Amazon
-29%
Der Rose
Der Rose UV Resistant Artificial Hanging Flowers for Outdoors, 4Pcs Silk Fake Dasiy Faux Hanging Flowers for Outdoor Planter Porch Balcony Yard Decor Red/Purplish/Rose Red/Yellow 4
⭐4.1
(48)$16.99$23.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
JINCHAN
jinchan Floral Valance Curtain for Kitchen Windows 16 Inch Rustic Framhouse Country Valance for Living Room Bedroom Bathroom Light Filtering Rod Pocket 1 Panel Green on Beige 52"W x 16"L (Pa
⭐4.1
(33)$7.99$9.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Garvee
GarveeHome Fiddle Leaf Fig Artificial Tree with White Planter,7 ft Faux Plants Indoor with Moss, Fake Rubber Tall Fake Floor Plant in Pot - Artificial Trees for Home Office Living Room Decor
⭐4.1
(21)$71.90$89.99

🛒Amazon
-28%
Songmics Home
SONGMICS Clothes Rack with Top Shelf, Wall Mounted Clothing Rack, with Hanging Rod, Loads up to 77 lb, 11 x 42.9 x 5.2 Inches, Entryway, Bedroom, Closet, Natural Beige and Cloud White UHSR13
⭐3.9
(274)$35.99$49.99

🛒Amazon
-23%
Garvee
GarveeHome Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers, Farmhouse Fluted Shoe Organizer with Metal Legs, Freestanding Hidden Slim Narrow Shoe Rack for Entryway, Foyer, Hallway, White+Oak White+
⭐4.1
(14)$116.99$152.42