Rumah & Dapur
Beli-belah produk Rumah & Dapur terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 16 daripada 16 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-75%
imarku
imarku Japanese Chef Knife, Ultra Sharp Santoku Knife 7 Inch, Professional Grade Powder Steel Forged Kitchen Knife, Pakka Wood Ergonomic handle, Gifts for Women and Men 7 Inch Damascus Santo
⭐4.7
(5,940)$149.99$599.99

🛒Amazon
-30%
FelixKing
PU Leather Executive Office Chair, Ergonomic Mid-Back Computer & Gaming Chair with Adjustable Height, Rolling Swivel & Flip-Up Armrests, Comfy Padded Seat for Home Office-Brown
⭐4.6
(117)$139.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-37%
Chivalz.usa
CHIVALZ 1500 Sq.Ft Dehumidifier for Basement with Drain Hose Max 25 Pints, Dehumidifiers for Home, Bedroom, Bathroom, Quiet, Intelligent Humidity Control, 3 Modes, 24H Timer, White 1Pack
⭐4.9
(41)$125.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-31%
SUNPOW
SUNPOW Rechargeable Metal Detector for Adults - 2500mah Lithium Battery for 35H Use - Waterproof Gold Detector with 10'' Deep Dual D-Coil, 4 Professional Modes, Sturdy Spiral Structure – OTM
⭐4.6
(32)$109.99$159.99

🛒Amazon
-46%
eufy
eufy Robot Vacuum E28, Portable Deep Cleaner for Carpet, HydroJet System with Roller Mop, All-in-One Robot Vacuum and Mop Combo, 20,000 Pa Suction, Zero-Tangling, Corner-to-Edge Cleaning (Up
⭐4.5
(60)$749.99$1,399.99

🛒Amazon
-32%
SEESII US
SEESII Pole Saw 8 Inch with Shoulder Strap 3 Pack
⭐5.0
0$155.70$228.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
imarku
imarku Knife Set, 16Pcs Japanese Knife Set with Block & Built-in Sharpener, High Carbon Stainless Steel Kitchen Knives, Non-Slip Ergonomic Handle, Dishwasher Safe, Home Essentials Perfect fo
⭐4.7
(8,376)$119.99$239.99

🛒Amazon
-35%
imarku
imarku 14-Piece Premium Knife Block Set, Black Kitchen Knife Set with Block and Build-in Sharpener, High-Carbon Stainless Steel Knives for Lasting Sharpness, Dishwasher Safe, Gift for Men Pu
⭐4.7
(1,981)$109.99$169.99

🛒Amazon
-30%
imarku
imarku 3 Pieces Knife set, Japanese HC Stainless Steel Kitchen Knife Set, Professional Chef Knife Set With Ergonomic Pakkawood Handle, Ultra Sharp Knives Set for Kitchen & Home Cooking, Gift
⭐4.6
(13,713)$139.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-32%
Garvee
GarveeLife 10 ft Cantilever Umbrella Outdoor Patio Umbrella Solar LED Market Offset Umbrella Sun Shade Windproof with 360-Degree Rotation for Patio Garden Deck Pool, Grey
⭐5.0
(9)$109.99$161.98

🛒Amazon
-50%
Lefant
Lefant LiDAR Robot Vacuum and Mop, 23000Pa Suction, 120 Day Self-Emptying, PSD 2.0 Smart Obstacle Avoidance, Auto Mop Washing, Drying&Refilling, All-in-One Robot Vacuum, Supports 2.4G/5G WiF
⭐5.0
(3)$599.99$1,199.99

🛒Amazon
-32%
Songmics Home
VASAGLE Lift Top Coffee Table, Lift Coffee Table with Storage Shelf, Hidden Compartments and Lifting Top, for Living Room, Office, 19.7 x 47.2 x (19.3-24.4) Inches, Rustic Brown and Black UL
⭐4.6
(2,600)$114.99$169.99

🛒Amazon
-43%
AYURA
AYURA Retractable Garden Hose Reel 100 ft x 1/2 inch with Pro Metal Shaft, Heavy Duty Automatic Garden Hose Reels with Kink-Free Rewind and Lock at Any Length, Wall Mount Water Hose Reel for
⭐4.6
(510)$132.97$236.00

🛒Amazon
-53%
imarku
imarku 15-Piece Knife Block Set Built-in Sharpener, Japanese High Carbon Stainless Steel Kitchen Knife Set, Dishwasher Safe, Chef Knife Set with Wooden Knife Block, Steak Knives for Kitchen
⭐4.6
(173)$119.99$259.99

🛒Amazon
-70%
Lefant
Lefant LiDAR Robot Vacuum and Mop Combo,75-Days Self-Emptying,6000Pa Powerful Scution,Multi-Floor Mapping, No-Go Zones,140 Min Runtime,2.4G/5G WiFi/Alexa/APP/iWatch,M2 Plus Black
⭐4.6
(35)$149.99$509.99

🛒Amazon
-36%
eufy
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni C20, 7,000 Pa, 60 Days Self Emptying, Auto Mop Washing, Auto Drying, 3.35" Ultra Slim, Transparent Tanks, Robot Vacuum and Mop Combo 02-C20 Omni
⭐4.6
(14)$379.99$599.99