Alat & DIY
Beli-belah produk Alat & DIY terbaik dengan tawaran hebat
Menunjukkan 24 daripada 676 keputusan

🛒Amazon
-32%
Aqara AMZ
Aqara Water Leak Sensor 3 Pack & Zigbee Hub Kits, Zigbee Wireless Water Leak Detector for Alarm System and Smart Home Automation, App Notifications, for Kitchen, Bathroom, Basement, Works wi
⭐4.0
(1)$60.33$89.98

🛒Amazon
-25%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
DEWENWILS 12V Wireless Switch, DC 12V 20A Relay with 100FT Control Range, Wireless RF Remote Control Switches for Lights, Motorcycle, Garage Door, Motor, Fan
⭐4.3
(36)$12.91$17.22

🛒Amazon
-20%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
EDISHINE 2 Pack Outdoor Porch Light, Dusk to Dawn Exterior Lighting Fixtures, Modern Outdoor Wall Lights Fixture, Clear Water Ripple Glass, Anti-Rust Waterproof for Front Door Garage Patio,
⭐4.3
(36)$47.99$59.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
DEWENWILS 20A Outdoor Outlet Box, Heavy Duty GFCI Outlet Kit with Self Test, WR/TR, NEMA 5-20R Outdoor Electrical Box for Garden, Yard, Sports Field, White PC Cover+Aluminum Box
⭐4.3
(34)$23.74$29.99

🛒Amazon
-34%
Hibbent
Hibbent Portable Bidet for Travel, High Pressure Handheld Electric Sprayer, Rechargeable Travel Bidet for Women & Men, Personal Hygiene Cleaning, Soothing Postpartum Care, Blue Blue 1
⭐4.0
(2,256)$25.64$38.99

🛒Amazon
-44%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
EDISHINE 21.85" Tall Table Lamp, Rustic Bedside Lamp, Water Transfer Rose Wood Grain Metal Base, Beige Linen Shade, Modern Nightstand Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, E26 Base Rosewood
⭐4.2
(78)$19.99$35.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Aqara AMZ
Aqara Smart Home Hub M3 for Advanced Automation, Matter Controller, Thread Border Router, Features Zigbee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, PoE, IR, Supports Apple HomeKit, Alexa, SmartThings, Home Assista
⭐4.0
(1,509)$119.99$149.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
EDISHINE 120ft Smart Permanent Outdoor Lights, 80 LED RGB+IC+Warm/Cool White Eave Light, App+Voice+Remote Control, 50 Scene Modes, IP67 Waterproof for House New Year Decor, Alexa Google Enab
⭐4.3
(25)$99.99$199.99

🛒Amazon
-50%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
EDISHINE LED Standing Floor Lamp, Dimmable Corner Standing Light with Remote, 3 Color Temperature 3000K-4500K-6000K, 57.5" Modern Floor Lamps for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Silver
⭐4.1
(144)$34.99$69.99

🛒Amazon
-22%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
EDISHINE LED Table Lamp, Wooden Bedside Lamp with 3 Color Temperatures & Dimmable, Touch Control Square Nightstand Lamp for Bedroom Living Room, Memory Function, Dark Pearwood Color Hollow f
⭐4.1
(131)$16.99$21.99

🛒Amazon
-23%
Hibbent
Hibbent Universal 3 in 1 Kitchen Sink Drain Strainer with Sink Stopper, Stainless Steel Wrapped Shell, SUS304 Anti-Clogging Basket Strainer, Fit for US Standard 3-1/2" Drain, Stainless Steel
⭐4.1
(131)$9.99$12.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
Craftersmark
2pcs Floating Shelf Bracket Heavy Duty,Decorative Floating Shelf Hardware Hidden Black Metal Fireplace Mantel Brackets Without Jig (22"X4"X1.0" Without Tools)
⭐4.2
(42)$48.79$60.99

🛒Amazon
-28%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
EDISHINE 20" Outdoor Ceiling Fan with Light, 3CCT Dimmable Waterproof Caged Fan Remote, 5 Blades 6 Wind Speeds Reversible DC Motor, Plug in Hanging Hook Quiet Gazebo Fans for Patios, Porch,
⭐4.2
(41)$99.99$139.99

🛒Amazon
-23%
Hibbent
Hibbent cUPC Certified Handheld Shower Head, High Pressure 4 Spray Stainless Steel Showerhead, Built-in Power Wash to Clean Tub & Pets, Adjustable Brass Showerhead Holder, 71" Hose, Brushed
⭐4.2
(40)$30.49$39.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
ENGREPO
Engrepo Solar Street Lights Outdoor, 15-Hour Runtime IP65 Waterproof LED Flood Lights with Remote Control Dusk to Dawn Security Light for Wall, Parking Lot, Barn, 20000mAh
⭐4.2
(37)$79.99$99.99

🛒Amazon
-20%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
DEWENWILS Outdoor Power Stake Timer, 1800W/15A Digital Timer with 6 Grounded Outlets, 6FT 14/3C Extension Cord, Waterproof Heavy Duty Outlet for Lights, Yard, Garden, ETL Listed Green
⭐4.1
(81)$23.99$29.99

🛒Amazon
-28%
PHILIPS
Philips Front Door Handle No Lock, Entry Handleset Exterior with Interior Handed Lever, Modern Front Door Handle,Deadbolt Not Included, Matte Black
⭐4.2
(19)$85.99$119.99

🛒Amazon
-30%
Cosy Homeer
COSY HOMEER Stair Treads for Wooden Steps Indoor, Non-Slip Carpet Stair Runners with TPE Backing, Soft Peel & Stick Stair Treads for Kids, Elders, and Pets (15pc, Grey)
⭐4.2
(17)$62.99$89.99

🛒Amazon
-23%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
DEWENWILS Repeat Cycle Digital Timer, Interval Timer Outlet, Infinite/Day/Night Cycles, Photocell Light Sensor for Hydroponics Aquaponics Aeroponics, Pump, Fan, Water Heater, Indoor Use,1625
⭐4.2
(14)$22.99$29.99

🛒Amazon
-28%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
EDISHINE 42" Unique Black Ceiling Fans with Lights, 3 Looped Blades, Remote Control, Quiet DC Motor, 3CCT Dimmable, 6 Speeds, Reversible, Indoor Modern Ceiling Fan for Bedroom, Kids Room, Li
⭐4.1
(58)$99.99$139.99

🛒Amazon
-34%
DEWENWILS-AMZ
EDISHINE 30“ Christmas Smart Color Changing Landscape Lighting, 320° Head Adjustable, 300LM RGBW Outdoor Landscape Spotlight, IP67 Waterproof Spot Lights, APP Control, Work with Alexa & Goog
⭐4.0
(139)$29.99$45.99

🛒Amazon
-33%
PHOEBUSBABY
Reflective Mailbox Numbers for Outside - 7 Sets (3" x 4" & 2" x 3"), Vinyl Die Cut House Number Stickers, Waterproof Self Adhesive Decal for Farmhouse Decor, Wall, Address Sign 3 inch x 4 se
⭐4.1
(41)$7.99$11.99

🛒Amazon
-29%
Hibbent
Hibbent Upgraded Metal Shower Head Holder with LED Display Shower Thermometer, Adjustable Shower Arm Mount for Handheld Shower Head, Universal Shower Head Bracket, Solid Brass Pivot Ball, Ch
⭐4.1
(39)$17.69$24.99

🛒Amazon
-33%
Hibbent
Hibbent Upgraded Shower Drain Hair Catcher, Shower Drain Cover for Bathroom Floor 6" Drain, Anti-Clogging Bathtub Drain Strainer, Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Drain Strainer with Handle, Mat
⭐4.0
(59)$11.99$17.99