AIKVSXER 4 Pack 1x4 LED Flat Panel Light, 50W 5500LM Surface Mount Ceiling Fixture, 3CCT (3000K/4000K/5000K), Ultra-Thin 48In, 10-100% Triac Dimmable for Kitchen, Garage, Office, Basement
πAmazon
Aikvsxer
Ada Stok
β
4.2
(33 ulasan)USD 159.99USD 169.99-5%
Jimat USD 10.00
Lihat Tawaran
Maklumat Produk
- Kategori
- Tools & Home Improvement > Close To Ceiling Lights
- ASIN
- B0FM31MT9P
- Platform
- π Amazon
- Wilayah
- Amerika Syarikat
4.2
Berdasarkan 33 ulasan
π Sejarah Harga
30 hari lepas
Harga Semasa
USD 159.99
Terendah
USD 159.99
Tertinggi
USD 219.34
Produk Serupa

πAmazon
-11%
GarveeTech
19.5 in x24.5 in Commercial Hood Filters - 430 Stainless Steel 5-Groove Baffle Filters for Restaurant Kitchen Exhaust Hoods Pack of 6 19.5" x 24.5" x 1.9"
β3.8
(5)$149.99$169.99

πAmazon
-10%
COWSAR
COWSAR 2.65 Cu.ft Wine Fridge, ETL Approved Beverage Refrigerator 95 Can Quiet Freestanding Mini Wine Cooler Clear Front Glass Door, Quiet Operation, Adjust Temperature for Home Bar, Drink F
β4.4
(224)$169.98$189.99

πAmazon
-10%
Glacier Fresh
GLACIER FRESH Replacement for 4204490 Water Filter and 7007067 Air Purification Cartridge Combo Pack, Compatible with Sub-Zero 4204490, 4290510 Water Filter, 7042798/7007067 Air Filter(3+3)
β4.7
(690)$143.99$159.99

πAmazon
-12%
COWSAR
COWSAR Mini Fridge Cooler, 95 Can Beverage Refrigerator with Glass Door, ETL Approved Wine Fridge with Digital Temperature Control, LED Light for Home, Office, Bar, and Game Room - 2.6 Cu.Ft
β4.4
(224)$185.99$212.99