Jimmy BX7 Pro Mattress Vacuum Cleaner, Bed Vacuum Cleaner with UV-C & Ultrasonic & 5s Quick Heating, 16Kpa Suction 480W Handheld Vacuums for Dust & Pet Hair with HEPA(Gray, Corded) BX7 Pro-G
πAmazon
JIMMY-US
Ada Stok
β
4.1
(10 ulasan)USD 176.59USD 189.99-7%
Jimat USD 13.40
Lihat Tawaran
Maklumat Produk
- Kategori
- Home & Kitchen > Handheld Vacuums
- ASIN
- B0F65XP5NZ
- Platform
- π Amazon
- Wilayah
- Amerika Syarikat
4.1
Berdasarkan 10 ulasan
π Sejarah Harga
30 hari lepas
Harga Semasa
USD 176.59
Terendah
USD 176.59
Tertinggi
USD 176.59
Produk Serupa

πAmazon
-10%
COWSAR
COWSAR 2.65 Cu.ft Wine Fridge, ETL Approved Beverage Refrigerator 95 Can Quiet Freestanding Mini Wine Cooler Clear Front Glass Door, Quiet Operation, Adjust Temperature for Home Bar, Drink F
β4.4
(224)$169.98$189.99

πAmazon
-12%
COWSAR
COWSAR Mini Fridge Cooler, 95 Can Beverage Refrigerator with Glass Door, ETL Approved Wine Fridge with Digital Temperature Control, LED Light for Home, Office, Bar, and Game Room - 2.6 Cu.Ft
β4.4
(224)$185.99$212.99

πAmazon
-24%
LAD-US Comfee
Comfee Portable Washing Machine, 0.9 cu.ft Compact Washer With LED Display, 5 Wash Cycles, 2 Built-in Rollers, Space Saving Full-Automatic Washer 0.9cu.ft Gray
β4.3
(8,151)$194.99$259.00

πAmazon
-5%
GarveeTech
Under Cabinet Range Hood 30 in, 400 CFM Range Hood for Duct/Ductless Convertible, Stainless Steel Kitchen Vent Hood with 3 Speed Exhaust Fan and Two Bright LED Lights
β5.0
(1)$199.99$210.99